Feels Like Silk (1983)

Also Known As
Diana Love And Ecstasy

Director:
Alan Vydra (as Alan Everett)

Actresses:
* Amber Rae (as Amber) [NonSex]
* Barbara Cloud [NonSex]
* Shauna Grant (as Callie Aims)
* Catherine Reynolds
* Diana Rogers
* Drea [BJOnly Facial]
* Jesie St. James (as Jesse St. James)
* Rachel Ashley [Facial]
* Rosa Lee Kimball (as Rose Kimball)
* Sharon Mitchell [IR]

Actors:
* Bill Margold (as Bill Magold)
* Billy Dee
* Blair Harris
* Carl Regal [NonSex]
* Jamie Gillis
* Paul Baressi
* Scorpio

Scene Breakdowns:
* Scene 1. Sharon Mitchell, Billy Dee
* Scene 2. black_girl, guy
* Scene 3. Sharon Mitchell, Scorpio
* Scene 4. Jesie St. James, Paul Baressi
* Scene 5. Jesie St. James, Sharon Mitchell
* Scene 6. Shauna Grant, Jamie Gillis
* Scene 7. Rosa Lee Kimball, Blair Harris
* Scene 8. Rachel Ashley, Jamie Gillis
* Scene 9. Drea, Bill Margold
* Scene 10. Diana Rogers, Scorpio

Diana – young, beautiful, and horny – leaves her predictable middle-class home to venture into the erotic delights of the big city. There she encounters a vast and intensely stimulating sexual fantasy world filled with voluptuous girls and well-built guys whose one passion is the endless search for new and different ways to satisfy their intense sexual cravings. Not only does Diana discover new limits to her body’s enjoyment of ecstasy, but she learns how to share it with others, in bizarre, glistening orgies of fulfillment.

Download:
filejoker.net/3i53fr75jwtz/feeliksil.part1.rar
filejoker.net/ln7mppb0ettu/feeliksil.part2.rar
filejoker.net/ehlsqfqtstwl/feeliksil.part3.rar

or

k2s.cc/file/3cd01ed77b0d0/feeliksil.part1.rar
k2s.cc/file/6ef7195d28d30/feeliksil.part2.rar
k2s.cc/file/133b040d73575/feeliksil.part3.rar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *